Related Formulas
Pigmentary Dispersions
Trade NameINCI NameNI/NOISpecsSDSDistribution Territories
USCALABRZAEUMXTUINASKRJPCNAU
JOH65UJE ++Titanium Dioxide (And) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (And) Jojoba Esters (And) Polyglyceryl-6 Polyricinoleate (And) Silica0 / 1
JOH55RJE ++Iron Oxides (CI 77491) (And) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (And) Jojoba Esters (And) Polyglyceryl-6 Polyricinoleate (And) Silica0 / 1
JOH45YJE ++Iron Oxides (CI 77492) (And) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (And) Jojoba Esters (And) Polyglyceryl-6 Polyricinoleate (And) Silica0 / 1
JOH55BJE ++Iron Oxides (CI 77499) (And) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (And) Jojoba Esters (And) Polyglyceryl-6 Polyricinoleate (And) Silica0 / 1
OD75CJE +Titanium Dioxide (And) Octyldodecanol (And) Jojoba Esters (And) Trihydroxystearin0 / 1
OD75RJE +Iron Oxides (CI 77491) (And) Octyldodecanol (And) Jojoba Esters (And) Trihydroxystearin0 / 1
OD55YJE +Iron Oxides (CI 77492) (And) Octyldodecanol (And) Jojoba Esters (And) Trihydroxystearin0 / 1
OD75BJE +Iron Oxides (CI 77499) (And) Octyldodecanol (And) Jojoba Esters (And) Trihydroxystearin0 / 1
GCG50TRSGIron Oxides (CI 77491) (And) Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (And) Polyglyceryl-3 Diisostearate (And) Stearoyl Glutamic Acid0 / 1
GCG50TYSGIron Oxides (CI 77492) (And) Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (And) Polyglyceryl-3 Diisostearate (And) Stearoyl Glutamic Acid0 / 1
  • NI/NOI: Natural Index / Natural Origin Index - Value indicating the extent to which a product meets the definition from ISO 16128 (0 to 1)
  • + Raw material approved by ECOCERT in accordance with the ECOCERT and COSMOS standards
  • ++ Raw material approved by ECOCERT in accordance with the COSMOS Standards